DOG BED - Scruffs Manhattan Dog Box Bed in GREY or BLUE Denim - Small to XL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Scruffs Manhattan Dog/Cat Box Bed - Grey Denim

2-5 working days
£40.00

Scruffs Manhattan Box Bed (Small), 50 x 40cm, Dark Grey

In stock
£43.50
Free Delivery

Scruffs Manhattan Box Bed (Small), 50 x 40cm, Dark Grey

In stock
£46.57
Free Delivery
DOG BED - Scruffs Manhattan Dog Box Bed in GREY or BLUE Denim - Small to XL

Cheapest offer

Size: Small / UPC: 5060143660832 / Material: Polyester / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3053284850 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 0,8 / Colour: Dark Grey / Brand: Scruffs / Type: Nesting Bed / EAN: 5060143660832 / GTIN: 5060143660832 / Dog Breed: Any / Dog Size: L / Features: Portable / Country/Region of Manufacture: United Kingdom
£39.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Scruffs Expedition Dog Box Bed - Grey
£49.82
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scruffs Cosy Box Bed 75x60 Grey
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Scruffs Expedition Dog Box Bed - Rose
£56.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scruffs Box Bed Grey M Small Animals Pet Supply Dog Cat Nest House Puppy Mat
£32.99
Compare 3 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Scruffs Chester Box Bed - Graphite - 75 x 60cm
£43.42
Compare 4 prices
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery