Dog harness Ruffwear Flagine

Ruffwear - Flagline Harness - Dog harness size XXS, pink

Dog harness Ruffwear Flagine

Cheapest Price
1-5 working days
£79.00
Delivery from £16.79

RUFFWEAR Flagline Dog Harness, XX Small Reflective Y Shaped Dog Harness with Handle, Lightweight Adjustable Padded Dog Walking & Dog Running Harness, 3 Lead Attachments, XXS, Alpenglow Pink

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£79.95
Free Delivery

Ruffwear Flagline Harness Alpenglow Pink For Dogs - Lightweight & Reinforced

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.35
Delivery from £19.15

RUFFWEAR Flagline Dog Harness, XX Small Reflective Y Shaped Dog Harness with Handle, Lightweight Adjustable Padded Dog Walking & Dog Running Harness, 3 Lead Attachments, XXS, Alpenglow Pink

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ruffwear Flagline™ Dog Harness Golden S
£64.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ruffwear - Flagline Harness - Dog harness size L/XL, pink
£76.45
Compare 8 prices
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ruffwear - Flagline Harness - Dog harness size XXS, basalt gray
£76.45
Compare 4 prices
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ruffwear Flagline™ Dog Harness Yellow L-XL
£64.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ruffwear - Flagline Harness - Dog harness size M, pink
£76.45
Compare 7 prices
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dog harness Ruffwear Flagine

Cheapest offer

The Ruffwear Flagine dog harness is an essential accessory for all outdoor adventures with your four-legged friend. Manufactured by the renowned Ruffwear brand, which specializes in pet equipment, this harness is designed to provide comfort, safety and durability for your dog.The Flagine harness is ideal for outdoor sporting activities such as hiking, trekking and canicross. Thanks to its lightweight, breathable mesh construction, it ensures optimum ventilation and prevents your dog from overheating during exertion. 039;Its ergonomic shape fits snugly around your dog's body. What's more, its ergonomic shape moulds perfectly to your dog's morphology for a comfortable fit.Safety is also a priority for Ruffwear, which is why the Flagine harness features a reinforced aluminum V-ring for leash attachment and a reflective strap for increased visibility in the dark. So you can enjoy your activities with complete peace of mind, knowing your dog is well protected.In addition to its practi...
£79.00
1-5 working days
gallop-store.co.uk