Dog Mate Lockable Medium Dog Door (215) - Flap for Medium Dogs and Large Cats, for UPVC, wall and wood, Securely Designed for your Pets, White

Pet Mate Medium Dog Door White Dogs 215W - Weatherproof & Silent

Dog Mate Lockable Medium Dog Door (215) - Flap for Medium Dogs and Large Cats, for UPVC, wall and wood, Securely Designed for your Pets, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£34.09
Free Delivery

Dog Mate Lockable Medium Dog Door (215) - Flap for Medium Dogs and Large Cats, for UPVC, wall and wood, Securely Designed for your Pets, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.12
Free Delivery

Pet Mate Medium Dog Door White Dogs 215W - Weatherproof & Silent

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.12
Free Delivery

Dog Mate Lockable Medium Dog Door (215) - Flap for Medium Dogs and Large Cats, for UPVC, wall and wood, Securely Designed for your Pets, White

In stock
£34.16
Free Delivery

Dog Mate Lockable Medium Dog Door (215) - Flap for Medium Dogs and Large Cats, for UPVC, wall and wood, Securely Designed for your Pets, White

£34.99
Free Delivery

Dog Mate Medium Dog Door (215)

£34.99
Free Delivery

Dog Mate Lockable Medium Dog Door (215) - Flap for Medium Dogs and Large Cats, for UPVC, wall and wood, Securely Designed for your Pets, White

In stock
£35.95
Free Delivery

Dog Mate Lockable Medium Dog Door (215) - Flap for Medium Dogs and Large Cats, for UPVC, wall and wood, Securely Designed for your Pets, White

In stock
£36.84
Free Delivery

Dog Mate Dog Flap | Dogs

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Dog Mate Dog Flap - White - Medium
£32.91
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Dog Bed Pillows for Small Dogs - Dog Cushion, Comfort Soothing Cushion with Soft Memory Foam, Pet Bed for Small, Medium and Large Breeds, Travel Sofa for Home, Mate
£6.55
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dog Mate Pet Dog Door Flap Dogs & Cats Medium Brown 215 215B Flap size 26 x 22cm
£39.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Automatic Cat Feeder - Cat Feeder 2 with Timer, Panty Space, Large Capacity, Cat-Mate | Dog Food Dispenser for Kittens Small Medium Dogs Pet House
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pet Mate 3 Stage Filter Cartridges X 4 For Cat Mate And Dog Mate Fountains
£17.10
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dog Mate Lockable Medium Dog Door (215) - Flap for Medium Dogs and Large Cats, for UPVC, wall and wood, Securely Designed for your Pets, White

Cheapest offer

ROBUST LOCKING PANEL: Provides added security and make it clear to your dog when the door is locked SUITABLE FOR SMALL TO MEDIUM-SIZED DOGS: Designed for dogs up to 460 mm (18”) shoulder height, providing them easy access and comfort DRAUGHT- AND WEATHER-PROOF WITH SILENT ACTION: Fully brush-sealed flap with magnetic closure for draught and rain protection, operating quietly DIMENSIONS: Self-lining to 50 mm thick for doors and walls; needs 2mm plastic sheet for walls over 50mm or wall liner from 2mm metal; cut-out 242 mm (9½”) width by 300 mm (11¾”) height; flap opening 220 mm x 280 mm; overall size 290 mm x 350 mm ADAPTABLE INSTALLATION: Self-lining for doors and walls up to 50mm thick, compatible with UPVC, wood, and metal doors. Walls over 50mm require a 2mm plastic sheet for seamless installation across all setups
£34.09
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk