DOLOMITE 292530 Dol 54 Low Fg Evo GTX Colour: 0119 Black, Size: 9

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£109.99
Free Delivery

Dolomite - Cinquantaquattro Low Full Grain Leather Evo GTX - Casual shoes size 9, grey/black

Ready to ship in 24h
£123.96
Free Delivery

Dolomite Mens 54 Low FG Evo GTX Walking Shoe

In stock
£131.40
Delivery from £4.99

Dolomite Mens 54 Low FG Evo GTX Walking Shoe

In stock
£137.99
Free Delivery
DOLOMITE 292530 Dol 54 Low Fg Evo GTX Colour: 0119 Black, Size: 9

Cheapest offer

The iconic Cinquantaquattro Low FG takes a step towards sustainability. The Cinquantaquattro Low FG GTX EVO is crafted with sustainable Oiled Nubuck and features a waterproof GORE-TEX liner, OKEO-TEX 100 certified. The comfortable footbed, just like the laces, is made out of recycled materials. The Dolomite Vibram outsole, build with Ice-Trek 2 compound, provides great grip and a well-cushioned support during walks, and it's made out of 20% recycled EVA powder. A one-of-a-kind choice for everyday living as well as easy walks, widely appreciated for its comfort. Composition; UPPER: Oil Nubuk Sustainable Certified - Vulcanized Rubber LINING: GORE-TEX Membrane - Full Grain Leather Sustainable Certified INSOLE: Cork MIDSOLE: Microporous Ethylene vinyl acetate (EVA) Die-Cut Recycled OUTSOLE: Ice Trek 2 Rubber Compound FOOTBED: Ethylene vinyl acetate (EVA) Recycled - Recycled Mesh Flex Index; Regular Features; Finest quality leather Durable and protective upper Stable and flexible outsole Se
£109.99
Unknown
themountainedge.com

Similar products

DOLOMITE 292530 Dol 54 Low Fg Evo GTX Colour: 0119 Black, Size: 9.5
£109.99
Go to shop
themountainedge.com
Free Delivery
DOLOMITE 292530 Dol 54 Low Fg Evo GTX Colour: 0119 Black, Size: 10
£109.99
Go to shop
themountainedge.com
Free Delivery
DOLOMITE 292530 Dol 54 Low Fg Evo GTX Colour: 0119 Black, Size: 11
£109.99
Go to shop
themountainedge.com
Free Delivery
DOLOMITE 292530 Dol 54 Low Fg Evo GTX Colour: 0119 Black, Size: 10.5
£109.99
Go to shop
themountainedge.com
Free Delivery
Dolomite Cinquantaquattro Low Fg Evo Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Green EU 47
£135.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99