Dolomite - 54 Low Evo - Casual shoes size 9,5, grey

Dolomite Cinquantaquattro Low Evo Trainers Grey EU 44 Men

Dolomite - 54 Low Evo - Casual shoes size 9,5, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£109.61
Free Delivery

Dolomite 54 Low Evo Mens Grey Casual Walking Shoes Trainers Size 8-13

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.99
Free Delivery
Dolomite - 54 Low Evo - Casual shoes size 9,5, grey

Cheapest offer

Dolomite - 54 Low Evo - Casual shoes. Type: low ankle|Material type: synthetic|Material type: leather|Certifications: Global Recycled Standard (GRS)|Certifications: Leather Working Group (LWG) Gold|Other material information: Mesh lining|Closure: lacing|Sole: Vibram Ecostep|Footbed: cork|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Extras: protective toecap|Extras: pull tabs|Extras: resoleable|Type: Low ankle|Sustainability standards: Materials|Certifications: Global Recycled Standard (GRS)|Certifications: Leather Working Group (LWG) Gold
£109.61
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Ventilated Upper: Keeps feet cool and dry.
• Cushioned Insole: Reduces fatigue on long hikes.
• Durable Outsole: Superior grip on various terrains.

Similar products

Dolomite Cinquantaquattro Low Fg Evo Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 40 2/3
£120.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dolomite - 54 Low Evo Gunmetal Grey Black - 8 - Hiking shoes
£92.31
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Dolomite - Casual Shoes - W's Cinquantaquattro Low Evo Peach Orange for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size 5 UK - Pink Pink 5 UK
£97.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99