Dolomite Vernale Leather High GTX Walking Boot: Deep Green: 9 Size: 9,

Dolomite Vernale Leather High Goretex Hiking Boots

Dolomite Vernale Leather High GTX Walking Boot: Deep Green: 9 Size: 9,

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£149.95
Free Delivery

Dolomite - Shoe Vernale Leather High GTX - Walking boots size 9, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£178.16
Free Delivery
Dolomite Vernale Leather High GTX Walking Boot: Deep Green: 9 Size: 9,

Cheapest offer

Embark on your next excursion with the Vernale High Leather GTX. Crafted from LWG certified nubuck and suede leather, this boot seamlessly combines durability with versatility, making it an ideal choice for both day-long hikes and multi-day treks. The GORE-TEX lining ensures waterproofing, while the unique Dolomite sole design integrates outstanding cushioning and propulsion. Enhanced by a Vibram compound, it provides optimal grip and traction on technical terrains. Features Durable and protective upper Finest quality leather Supportive collar Shock absorbing sole Ergonomic closure Composition UPPER: Nubuk Sustainable Certified - Stretch Fabric - Suede Leather - Rubber Protection LINING: GORE-TEX® Membrane - 3D Mesh INSOLE: Polypropylene MIDSOLE: Ethylene vinyl acetate (EVA) Moulded OUTSOLE: Vibram by Dolomite Vernale - Megagrip compound by Vibram® FOOTBED: Polyurethane Foam Recycled - Recycled Mesh
£149.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.