Dolomite - Women's Shoe Vernale Leather High GTX - Walking boots size 5, black

Dolomite Vernale Leather High Goretex Hiking Boots

Dolomite - Women's Shoe Vernale Leather High GTX - Walking boots size 5, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£148.46
Free Delivery

Dolomite Vernale Leather High Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Grey EU 38 Woman

9-11 working days
£180.49
Delivery from £5.49
Dolomite - Women's Shoe Vernale Leather High GTX - Walking boots size 5, black

Cheapest offer

Dolomite - Women's Shoe Vernale Leather High GTX - Walking boots. Categorisation: B - classic trekking boots|Type: high ankle|Material type: leather|Membrane: yes|Closure: lacing|Sole: Vibram Megagrip|Midsole: EVA|Midsole: TPU|Footbed: removable insole|Footbed: polyurethane|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Extras: reinforced heel|Extras: protective toecap|Type: High ankle|Categorisation: B
£148.46
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk