Dolomite Womens Vernale Leather High GTX Boot: Dark Brown: 6 Size: 6,

Dolomite Vernale Leather High Goretex Hiking Boots UK 6 Brown

Dolomite Womens Vernale Leather High GTX Boot: Dark Brown: 6 Size: 6,

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£99.95
Free Delivery

Dolomite - Women's Shoe Vernale Leather High GTX - Walking boots size 6, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£158.36
Free Delivery

Dolomite Vernale Leather High Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Brown EU 39 1/2 Woman

9-11 working days
£180.49
Delivery from £5.49
Dolomite Womens Vernale Leather High GTX Boot: Dark Brown: 6 Size: 6,

Cheapest offer

The Vernale High Leather GTX is a durable, versatile hiking boot built for comfort on both day hikes and multi-day treks. Made from LWG-certified nubuck and suede leather with a protective upper, it features a waterproof GORE-TEX® lining and a Vibram® Megagrip outsole for exceptional traction on technical terrain. The Dolomite sole design delivers cushioning and propulsion, while the women’s dedicated fit and ergonomic closure ensure all-day support. Key Features • LWG-certified nubuck & suede leather upper • Waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX® lining • Vibram® Megagrip outsole for optimal traction • Shock-absorbing EVA midsole • Supportive collar & protective rubber detailing • Ergonomic closure for a secure fit • Women’s dedicated fit • Recycled materials in the footbed • Regular flex
£99.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk

Similar products

Dolomite Vernale Leather High Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Grey EU 42 Men
£173.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Dolomite - Hiking shoes for day hikes GORE-TEX® - M'S Vernale Hike Low Gtx Gunmetal Grey for Men in Leather - Size 10,5 UK Grey 10.5 UK
£110.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Dolomite Vernale Leather High GTX Men's Hiking Shoes, black, 11 UK
£155.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49