Dolu Kids Indoor & Outdoor Picnic Table For 4 - Grey (2 - 6 Years)

Used Offers from

Dolu Kids Indoor & Outdoor Picnic Table For 4 - Grey (2 - 6 Years)

Cheapest Price
2 - 3 Day Delivery
£32.95
Delivery from £3.99

Dolu Picnic Table One Size Multi

3-7 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £9.99

Dolu Picnic Table For 4 Kids Outdoor And Indoor

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Dolu Kids Durable Lightweight Outdoor Picnic Table

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.49
Free Delivery

Dolu Picnic Table for 4 Kids

2-5 working days
£45.00

Dolu Kids Picnic Table Garden Games

£49.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Dolu Kids Tractor Pedal Operated Ride On Truck Red - 3 Years+
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
"Dolu My First Garden Slide Medium for Kids For Children From 2 Years Blue Ladder and GreenSlope Foldable for Indoor or Outdoor Use Toddler Climbing Slide Indoor Slide, Kids Outdoor Play Equipment"
£31.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Water and Sand Activity Table
£23.99
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dolu Kids Indoor & Outdoor Picnic Table For 4 - Grey (2 - 6 Years)

Cheapest offer

Create a cosy little spot for snacks, crafts, and playtime with this kids indoor and outdoor picnic table for 4. Designed for children aged 2 years and up, it's the perfect place for little ones to gather, whether they're enjoying a garden picnic, colouring with friends, or sitting down for a quick snack. The surrounding seating design makes it easy for children to sit comfortably together and enjoy shared activities. Sturdy, compact, and easy to set up, this children's picnic table works beautifully indoors or outdoors. From arts and crafts to homework or imaginative play, it offers a handy, child-friendly surface that fits neatly into gardens, patios, playrooms, or kitchens. Simply pop it together and it's ready for everyday family fun. Features Suitable for children aged 2 years and older, perfect for toddlers Seats up to 4 children comfortably, ideal for shared snacks and play. Perfect for indoor or outdoor use, from gardens to playrooms. Great for eating, homework, crafts, drawing
£32.95
2 - 3 Day Delivery
thenurserystore.com