Dometic Go Soft Storage - Portable Storage 10L - Silt

Dometic GO Portable Soft Storage 10L - Soft 10 L Camping Storage Bag

Dometic Go Soft Storage - Portable Storage 10L - Silt

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £6.00

Dometic GO Portable Soft Storage 10L - Soft 10 L Camping Storage Bag

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.53
Free Delivery

Dometic - Portable Gear Ring - Tent Accessories - Camping Accessories - Portable Soft Storage - Silt - Travel Gadgets - Silt - 10L

In stock
£41.45
Free Delivery

Dometic - Portable Gear Ring - Tent Accessories - Camping Accessories - Portable Soft Storage - Silt - Travel Gadgets - Silt - 10L

In stock
£41.46
Free Delivery

Mobicool Soft Portable Cooler 10l Clear

2-4 working days
£48.99
Delivery from £7.99
Dometic Go Soft Storage - Portable Storage 10L - Silt

Cheapest offer

The Dometic GO Soft Storage 10 L is a portable storage solution designed for easy packing and transporting of outdoor essentials. Its semi-rigid top and bottom provide structure, while the soft, collapsible sides allow flexible packing when space is limited. Made from durable, water-resistant 840D TPU-coated polyester, this lightweight storage unit is practical for everyday outdoor use and easy grab-and-go access.
£30.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Mobicool Portable Gear Storage 10l
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Dometic Go Soft Storage - Portable Storage 20L - Glacier
£45.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Dometic Go Soft Storage - Portable Storage 10L - Ash
£30.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
DOMETIC Cfx5active Mobile Cooling - Mixte - - size only size- model 2025 only size
£629.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery