Dometic Caravan Awning Leggera AIR 220 S, Compact & Easy to Pitch 2026 Model

Dometic Leggera AIR 220 S Awning - 235-265cm Caravan Motorhome - 2025 Model

Dometic Caravan Awning Leggera AIR 220 S, Compact & Easy to Pitch 2026 Model

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£434.94
Free Delivery

Dometic Leggera AIR 220 S Caravan Air Awning 235-265cm

£459.00
Free Delivery

Dometic Leggera AIR 220 S Awning - 235-265cm Caravan Motorhome - 2026 Model

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£459.00
Free Delivery

Dometic Leggera AIR 220 S Caravan Air Awning 235-265cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£459.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Dometic Leggera Air 220S Awning For Caravans and Motorhomes Inflatable Awning
£379.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
Dometic Leggera AIR 260 Awning - Choice of Heights - BRAND NEW 2026 Model
£489.00
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dometic Leggera AIR 300 S Caravan Motorhome Air Awning
£519.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dometic Dual Fix Rally Club Leggera AIR Porch Awning Draught Skirt 220 or 260
£22.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dometic Leggera AIR 260 M Caravan Air Awning
£499.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dometic Caravan Awning Leggera AIR 220 S, Compact & Easy to Pitch 2026 Model

Cheapest offer

Frame Type: Inflatable / Seller Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Part Number: 9120002330 / Set Includes: Air Pump, Carrying Bag, Curtains / Item Length: 260cm / Colour: Grey / Type: Awning / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Compatible Vehicle Type: Caravan, Motorhome / Model: leggera 260s / Maximum Height: 250 cm / Country of Origin: Germany / Item Width: 220cm / Fabric Material: Weathershield™ Tour / Minimum Height: 235 cm / Frame Design: Static
£434.94
ebay.co.uk