2026 Dometic Leggera Air 260 S Compact Inflatable Caravan / Motorhome Awning

Dometic Leggera AIR 260 Awning - Choice of Heights - BRAND NEW 2026 Model

2026 Dometic Leggera Air 260 S Compact Inflatable Caravan / Motorhome Awning

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£489.00
Free Delivery

Dometic Leggera AIR 260 Awning - Choice of Heights - BRAND NEW 2026 Model

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£489.00
Free Delivery

Dometic Leggera AIR 260 S Caravan Air Awning

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£489.00
Free Delivery

2026 Dometic Awning Leggera AIR 260 S For Caravans & Motorhomes

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£489.00
Free Delivery

Dometic Caravan Awning Leggera AIR 260 S, Compact & Easy to Pitch 2026 Model

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£489.00
Free Delivery

Dometic Leggera AIR 260 S Caravan Air Awning

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£489.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Dometic Leggera Air 220S Awning For Caravans and Motorhomes Inflatable Awning
£379.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
Dometic Leggera AIR 300 S Caravan Motorhome Air Awning
£519.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dometic Dual Fix Rally Club Leggera AIR Porch Awning Draught Skirt 220 or 260
£22.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dometic Leggera AIR 260 M Caravan Air Awning
£499.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2026 Dometic Leggera Air 260 S Compact Inflatable Caravan / Motorhome Awning

Cheapest offer

Frame Type: Inflatable / UPC: 5056446114783 / MPN: 9120002331 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26076678179 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Grey / Mounting: Awning Rail / Brand: Dometic / Type: Awning / EAN: 5056446114783 / GTIN: 5056446114783 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Caravan / Maximum Height: 250 cm / Features: Adjustable Height / Compatible Year: 2024 / DescriptionTemplate: 310 / Fabric Material: Weathershield™ 150D / Frame Design: Static
£489.00
ebay.co.uk