Dometic Mini Heki Style Rooflight - without fixed vent ,roof thickness 25-42mm

SEITZ MINI HEKI STYLE 25-42MM NO VENT SKYLIGHT 40X40CM CUT OUT CARAVAN MOTORHOME

Dometic Mini Heki Style Rooflight - without fixed vent ,roof thickness 25-42mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.95
Free Delivery

SEITZ MINI HEKI STYLE SKYLIGHT 40X40CM ROOF CARAVAN MOTORHOME 25-42 NO VENT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.95
GBP 149.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

SEITZ MINI HEKI STYLE 25-42MM NO VENT SKYLIGHT 40X40CM CUT OUT CARAVAN MOTORHOME

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.95
GBP 149.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Dometic Mini Heki Style 25-42 without forced ventilation

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£168.04
Free Delivery

Dometic HEKI Mini Plus Rooflight 400 x 400 w/o Vent 23-42mm Caravan - SE40100

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.00
Free Delivery

MINI HEKI Plus Rooflight 400x400 without vent (25-42)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£195.00
Free Delivery

Mini Heki Style C/W Vent 25-42Mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.95
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Dometic Mini Heki S (23-42mm) Fixed Vented (40 x 40cm) Caravans Motorhomes InUK
£113.29
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dometic Seitz Motorhome Mini S Heki Skylight 400 X 400mm 43-60mm Caravan Roof Light
£131.96
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Dometic Mini Heki Style Rooflight - without fixed vent ,roof thickness 25-42mm

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: I5UAAOSwOGZeNtaj / Manufacturer Part Number: 9104116242 / UPC: 4015704239188 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7032606055 / Item Type: Doors & Windows / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Dometic 25-42mm Mini Heki Style Roof Window / Weight: 0.17399999 / Sub-Type: Roof Vents / Brand: Dometic / Type: Doors & Windows / EAN: 4015704239188 / GTIN: 4015704239188 / Length: 20 / Item Sub-Type: Lighting / Features: Venting / Width: 180
£142.95
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.