Thomastik single string for cello 1/2 Dominant - C string nylon core, chrome wound, medium

Dominant Strings 145 1/2 Chrome Wound Cello C String

Thomastik single string for cello 1/2 Dominant - C string nylon core, chrome wound, medium

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.50
Free Delivery

Thomastik Dominant Cello C String 1/2 Size

8 days
£66.00
Delivery from £1.49

Similar products

Thomastik 145 Dominant C Cello 4/4 L
£47.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Dominant Strings 145 4/4 Chrome Wound Cello C String
£56.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomastik Dominant Cello C String 1/4 Size
£46.60
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomastik single string for cello 3/4 Dominant - C string nylon core, chrome wound, medium
£46.09
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomastik single string for cello 4/4 Dominant - C string nylon core, chrome wound, strong
£57.42
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomastik single string for cello 1/2 Dominant - C string nylon core, chrome wound, medium

Cheapest offer

C-string nylon core, chrome wound, medium single string for Cello 1/2 Dominant tension: medium 9, 4kg/20.7lbs 145.5
£45.50
amazon.co.uk