Thomastik single string for cello 1/4 Dominant - C string nylon core, chrome wound, medium

Thomastik Dominant Cello C String 1/4 Size

Thomastik single string for cello 1/4 Dominant - C string nylon core, chrome wound, medium

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.39
Free Delivery

Thomastik Dominant Cello C String 1/4 Size

8 days
£49.10
Delivery from £1.49
Thomastik single string for cello 1/4 Dominant - C string nylon core, chrome wound, medium

Cheapest offer

C-string nylon core, chrome wound, medium single string for Cello 1/4 Dominant tension: medium 9, 0kg/19.8lbs 145.25
£47.39
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Thomastik Dominant Pro Cello Set 4/4
£176.50
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Thomastik DOMINANT - 4/4 Cello String Set
£163.00
Compare 5 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Thomastik Dominant Cello G String Chrome Wound 4/4 Size Medium
£43.90
Compare 5 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.49
Thomastik Dominant Cello A String 4/4 Size Medium
£26.50
Compare 4 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.49
Thomastik Dominant Cello A String 4/4 Size Heavy
£26.50
Compare 4 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.49