Haden Dorchester Digital Kettle, Variable Temperature, Chrome & Rose Gold - 204851

Dorchester Temperature Control Kettle - Chrome & Rose Gold - Fast Boil - 3000W - Digital Electric Kettle with LCD Display, Keep Warm Function, 1.7L Capacity

Used Offers from

Haden Dorchester Digital Kettle, Variable Temperature, Chrome & Rose Gold - 204851

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£30.99
Free Delivery

Haden Dorchester Digital Variable Temperature Kettle With Chrome Finish, Fast Boil, 3000W, 1.7Litre, Chrome & Rose Gold

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

Haden Dorchester Kettle - Chrome & Rose Gold Green

2-5 working days
£60.00

Similar products

Haden Dorchester Kettle 1.7L Sage
£36.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Haden Dorchester Temperature Control Kettle ? 1.7L Digital LCD Display - 3000W Fast Boil Cordless 360 Base BPA-Free and Easy to Clean
£59.73
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Haden Dorchester Temperature Control Kettle ? 1.7L Digital LCD Display - 3000W Fast Boil Cordless 360 Base BPA-Free and Easy to Clean
£66.20
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Haden Dorchester Temperature Control Kettle - 3000w Rapid Boil, Wood Effect Finish, 1.7litre - Green Stainless Steel Kettle - Overheat Protection -
£50.52
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Haden Dorchester Digital Kettle, Variable Temperature, Chrome & Rose Gold - 204851

Cheapest offer

Elevate your hot beverage routine with the Haden Dorchester Digital Kettle. This stunning appliance masterfully blends a timeless polished chrome and rose gold design with advanced digital functionality. The intuitive digital touch interface and precise variable temperature control allow you to select the perfect heat from 40°C to 100°C, ensuring optimal flavor for everything from delicate green tea to French press coffee.With a generous 1.7L capacity and a rapid-boil heating element, it’s perfect for preparing multiple cups quickly. The easy-view water window and removable limescale filter add everyday convenience. Designed with your safety in mind, it features automatic shut-off, boil-dry protection, and a non-slip base. For a tidy countertop, the kettle boasts a 360° rotating base and integrated cord storage. The Haden Dorchester Kettle is the ultimate combination of sophisticated style, precision, and practical innovation for your kitchen.
£30.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.