Haden Dorchester Kettle 1.7L Sage
Haden Dorchester Temperature Control Kettle - 3000w Rapid Boil, Wood Effect Finish, 1.7litre - Green Stainless Steel Kettle - Overheat Protection - Digital Display
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.99
Free Delivery
HADEN Dorchester 201270 Jug Kettle - Sage Green, Green
3-5 working days
£45.99
Delivery from £5.99
Haden Dorchester Matt Sage Green Digital Variable Temperature Kettle - With Wood Effect Finish, Fast Boil, 3000W, 1.7Litre
1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00
Haden Dorchester Temperature Control Kettle - 3000w Rapid Boil, Wood Effect Finish, 1.7litre - Green Stainless Steel Kettle - Overheat Protection - Digital Display
In stock
£56.49
Free Delivery
Haden Dorchester Variable Temp Kettle - Sage Green
2-5 working days
£60.00
Similar products
Haden Dorchester Chrome & Rose Gold Accent Twin Pack -1.7L Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster Chrome
£120.00
freemans.com (UK)
Haden Dorchester Grey Toaster 4 Slice - Variable Browning Levels - Digital Controls & Wide Slots 4 Slice Toaster - Cancel/Defrost/Reheat Settings - With Wood Effect Finish
£59.97
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Haden Dorchester Sage Green Microwave With Wood Effect Finish, 20ltr Capacity, 800W, 5 Power Levels & Dorchester Digital Variable Temperature Kettle, 3000W, 1.7Litre, Matt Sage Green
£115.98
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49