Dormer A002 Hss Jobber Drill 1.50mm Ol:40mm Wl:18mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£5.10
Delivery from £6.00

Dormer A002 HSS Jobber Drill 1.50mm OL:40mm WL:18mm, It will drill steel, stainless, cast iron, ceramics, plastics and many other materials with ease.

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.87
Free Delivery

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

DART Blacksmiths Ground HSS Metal/Plastic/Wood Drill Bits,All Sizes 13mm To 25mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.50
Free Delivery

Dormer A002 HSS Jobber Drill Bits 1.5mm (Box Of 10)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.32
Free Delivery

Dormer A002 HSS tin metric jobber drills high speed steel twist drills bits

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.80
Free Delivery

10 x Dormer A002 1.5mm titanium nitride tip hss twist jobber drills

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.80
Free Delivery

10x Dormer A002 HSS Jobber Drill Tin 1.5 mm Twist Metric Drill Bits Tool DIY

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.60
Free Delivery

10 x 1.5mm DORMER 'A002' HSS Jobber Twist Drills Steam Tempered Bits - DXM1.5

£22.94
Free Delivery
Dormer A002 Hss Jobber Drill 1.50mm Ol:40mm Wl:18mm

Cheapest offer

Dormer Metric A002 TiN Jobber Drill Bits have a TiN tip coating for increased tool life and performance. It has a self-centring split point for superb hole quality and positional accuracy.It will drill steel, stainless, cast iron, ceramics, plastics and many other materials with ease. Made to DIN 338RN/BS328/ISO 235 standards.Tip diameter: 1.50mm.Working length: 18mm.Overall length: 40mm.PLEASE NOTE ALL sizes under 2.0mm are NOT TiN Coated.
£5.10
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Dormer Drill Bit A002 HSS TiN Jobber 11mm Pack of 1
£15.86
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Dormer A002 HSS High Speed Steel Jobber Drill Bit with 118 Degree Tin Tipped Split Point, Pack of 5pcs
£70.95
14.19 GBP/1.0 Drills
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dormer A002 HSS TiN Jobber Drill Bit
£13.06
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Dormer A002 HSS TiN Jobber Drill Bit
£4.32
Compare 13 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)