Dormer A0025.5 A002 Hss-Tin Coated Jobber Drill Bit 5.50mm Ol:93mm Wl:57mm Dor550Tin

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£6.21
Delivery from £6.00

Dormer A002 Hss-Tin Coated Jobber Drill 5.50Mm Ol:93Mm Wl:57Mm in Silver DORMER Silver

3-5 working days
£6.77

Dormer A0025.5 HSS-TiN Coated Jobber Drill 5.50mm OL:93mm WL:57mm

1-2 days
£7.06
Free Delivery

Dormer A002 HSS TiN Jobber Drill Bit 5.5mm Pack of 10

1-3 days
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

Dormer A002 HSS TiN Jobber Drill Bit

Unknown
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

10x Dormer A002 HSS Jobber Tin 5.5 mm Twist Metric Drill Bits Tool DIY - DXM5.5

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.50
Free Delivery

Dormer A002 Hss Tin Coated Tip Jobber Drill Bits 5.5Mm (Box Of 10)

3-5 working days
£27.64
Free Delivery

10 x Dormer A002 5.5mm titanium nitride tip hss twist jobber drills

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.55
Free Delivery

Dormer A002 HSS tin metric jobber drills high speed steel twist drills bits

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Dormer A0025.0 A002 Hss-Tin Coated Jobber Drill 5.00Mm Ol:86Mm Wl:52Mm
Free Delivery
Dormer A0025.3 A002 Hss-Tin Coated Jobber Drill 5.30Mm Ol:86Mm Wl:52Mm
Free Delivery
Dormer A002 5/32" HSS Straight Shank Jobber Drills - TiN Tipped
£1.22
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Dormer A0025.1 A002 Hss-Tin Coated Jobber Drill 5.10Mm Ol:86Mm Wl:52Mm
Free Delivery
Dormer L114 No 114 14 Piece Hss Metric Tap and Drill Set
£119.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Dormer A0025.5 A002 Hss-Tin Coated Jobber Drill Bit 5.50mm Ol:93mm Wl:57mm Dor550Tin

Cheapest offer

Tip diameter: 5.50mm.Working length: 57mm.Overall length: 93mm.Dormer Metric A002 TiN Jobber Drill Bits have a TiN tip coating for increased tool life and performance. It has a self-centring split point for superb hole quality and positional accuracy. It will drill steel, stainless, cast iron, ceramics, plastics and many other materials with ease. Made to DIN 338RN/BS328/ISO 235 standards. PLEASE NOTE ALL sizes under 2.0mm are NOT TiN Coated.
£6.21
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)