Dormer A110 HSS Long Series Drill Bit

Dormer A110 HSS Long Series Drill Bit 11mm Pack of 1

Dormer A110 HSS Long Series Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Dormer Long Series Drill, Pack of 1

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.67
Free Delivery

Dormer A110 HSS Long Series Drill 11.00mm OL:195mm WL:128mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.53
Delivery from £3.50

Dormer A11011.0 A110 HSS Long Series Drill 11.00mm OL:195mm WL:128mm

Unknown
£26.40

Dormer A110 Hss Long Series Drill 11.00Mm Ol:195Mm Wl:128Mm DORLS1100

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.31
Free Delivery

DORMER A110 HSS LONG SERIES BITS FOR STEEL / METAL SIZES FROM 1.0MM TO 12.0MM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.05
Free Delivery

LONG DRILL BITS FOR STEEL / METAL 1.0MM TO 12.0MM DORMER A110 HSS LONG SERIES

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.05
Free Delivery

1.0MM TO 12.0MM DORMER A110 HSS LONG SERIES DRILL BITS FOR STEEL / METALS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.05
Free Delivery

Dormer - A110 HSS Long Series Drill 11.00mm OL:195mm WL:128mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.89
GBP 30.89 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Dormer A110 HSS Long Series Drill Bit

Cheapest offer

The Dormer A110 HSS Long Series Drill Bit is a premium-quality tool designed for precision drilling in various materials. Made from high-speed steel, this long series drill bit offers exceptional durability and performance. Featuring a 118° point angle, the Dormer A110 ensures accurate and efficient drilling, reducing the risk of bit wandering and ensuring clean, precise holes. Its high-speed steel construction provides excellent resistance to wear and heat, ensuring a long tool life and reliable performance even in demanding conditions. Features & Benefits • High speed steel • DIN 340 • Steam tempered • 118° point angle • Long series Specifications • Diameter: 11mm • Overall Length: 195mm • Quantity: 1
£12.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Dormer A1108.5 A110 HSS Long Series Drill 8.50mm OL:165mm WL:109mm
Dormer A1106.5 A110 HSS Long Series Drill 6.50mm OL:148mm WL:97mm
Dormer A1107.0 A110 HSS Long Series Drill 7.00mm OL:156mm WL:102mm
Dormer A110 HSS Long Series Drill Bit
£14.95
Compare 27 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95