Dove - Pampering Nourishing Lotion With Shea Butter and Warm Vanilla (250ml)

Used Offers from

Dove - Pampering Nourishing Lotion With Shea Butter and Warm Vanilla (250ml)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.99

Dove Body Lotion Shea Butter & Vanilla 250 ml

2-7 days delivery
£5.45
Delivery from £4.95

Dove Purely Pampering Nourishing Lotion With Shea Butter & Warm Vanilla 250ml

3-4 days
£5.92
Delivery from £1.49

3× Dove Purely Pampering Nourishing Lotion Moisturising Cream Body Lotion with Shea Butter & Vanilla 250ml

In stock
£10.49
Delivery from £2.99

3× Dove Purely Pampering Nourishing Lotion Moisturising Cream Body Lotion with Shea Butter & Vanilla 250ml

In stock
£13.41
5.36 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

3× Dove Purely Pampering Nourishing Lotion Moisturising Cream Body Lotion with Shea Butter & Vanilla 250ml

In stock
£14.00
Delivery from £10.47

Similar products

Dove Purely Pampering Shea Butter 400ml Lotion Women
£7.57
Compare 15 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £1.49
Dove Nourishing Body Care Pampering Silky Body Cream 300ml
£5.55
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
3 Dove Nourishing and Restore Body Wash 500ml/19.9oz (3X 500ml/16.9oz, Purely pampering-Shea butter with warm vanilla)
£17.49
11.66 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rare Dove Silky Soft Feeling Skin Nourishing Body Cream Pampering Lotion - 300ml Tub
£6.99
2.33 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dove - Pampering Nourishing Lotion With Shea Butter and Warm Vanilla (250ml)

Cheapest offer

<h2>Description</h2><p>Indulge your skin with <strong>Dove Pampering Nourishing Lotion</strong> infused with <strong>Shea Butter</strong> and <strong>Warm Vanilla</strong>. This luxurious lotion is designed to deeply nourish and hydrate your skin, leaving it feeling soft, smooth, and beautifully scented. Perfect for daily use, this 250ml bottle is your go-to solution for achieving healthy, radiant skin.</p><p><br></p><h2>Key Ingredients</h2><ul><li><strong>Shea Butter:</strong> Known for its rich moisturizing properties, Shea Butter helps to hydrate and protect the skin.</li><li><strong>Warm Vanilla:</strong> Provides a comforting scent that enhances your skincare routine.</li><li><strong>Hydrating Cream:</strong> Formulated to lock in moisture and maintain skin's natural barrier.</li></ul><h2>Benefits</h2><ul><li>Intensely nourishes and hydrates the skin for a soft feel.</li><li>Delivers a soothing scent of warm vanilla for a pampering experience.</li><li>Absorbs quickly without leavi
£3.99
Unknown
unineed.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.