Down Jacket with Detachable Hood - male - Colmar - Winter Jackets - Blue - 3XL - Jackets 3XL

Down Jacket With Detachable Hood - male - Colmar - Jackets - Blue - 3XL - Sport 3XL

Down Jacket with Detachable Hood - male - Colmar - Winter Jackets - Blue - 3XL - Jackets 3XL

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£342.50
Delivery from £5.45

Down Jacket With Detachable Hood - male - Colmar - Jackets - Blue - 3XL - Sport 3XL

1-5 Business Days
£352.50
Delivery from £5.45
Down Jacket with Detachable Hood - male - Colmar - Winter Jackets - Blue - 3XL - Jackets 3XL

Cheapest offer

Colmar Down Jacket with Detachable Hood offers a classic puffer look with a removable hood for versatile winter wear. It’s designed for cold conditions while keeping a streamlined - everyday silhouette. Key attributes: Blue | Navy blue | Dark blue | Polyamide | Water-repellent finish | Insulating down padding | High warmth rating | Detachable hood | Double-slider zip closure | Zip side pockets | Internal zip pocket | Adjustable drawcord at hem | Quilted puffer silhouette | Long sleeves | Straight hem | Subtle logo and patch details | Dimensions & fit: Shoulder width (size 50): 49 cm | Sleeve length from neck to hem (size 50): 82.5 cm | Center back length from neck to hem (size 50): 65 cm | Regular fit | Composition & care: Shell: 100% polyamide | Lining: 100% polyamide | Padding: 90% duck down - 10% duck feathers
£342.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Columbia - Drift Peak Stretch Down Hooded Jacket - Down jacket size M, sand
£89.98
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face - Aconcagua 3 Jacket - Down jacket size S, blue
£71.98
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Puffer jacket Pyrenex Bleu L
£212.56
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
The North Face Diablo Jacket Tnf Black-Tnf Black M
£150.00
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99