Dr. Hauschka Lip Liner 00 Translucent 1.14 gr

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£11.16
Delivery from £3.99

Dr Hauschka Lip Liner Definer 00 Translucent

3-6 days
£12.40
Delivery from £3.00

Dr Hauschka Lip Liner Definer 00 Translucent - 1.14g

2-5 Working Days
£13.95
Delivery from £3.95

Dr. Hauschka Lip Perfector 00 Translucent 1,14 g

2-7 days delivery
£15.75
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Dr. Hauschka Lip Liner 1.05 gr 04 Cumaru
Delivery from £3.99
Dr Hauschka - Lip Liner 01 Tulipwood
£34.20
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Dr. Hauschka Lip Liner 1.05 gr 01 Tulipwood
Delivery from £3.99
Dr. Hauschka Lip Crayon 01 Peach 3.7 g
£18.00
Compare 2 prices
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
Dr. Hauschka Lip Liner 00 Translucent 1.14 gr

Cheapest offer

Health and Beauty Lips Dr. Hauschka Lip Liner 00 Translucent 1.14 gr The substance may be transparent, but its effect is clear: our Lip Line Definer allows you to draw invisible protective lines around the contour of your lips. This prevents lipstick or lip gloss from smearing or smearing. This transparent Lip Line Definer can also be used in combination with our range of colored Lip Liners: apply the Lip Line Definer outside the lip contour and then apply the Lip Liner inside the contour lines. Perfect Lips: The transparent pencil forms an invisible moisturizing barrier that prevents lipstick and lip gloss from smearing and smearing. The formulation consists of nourishing botanicals such as witch hazel, shea butter and rose wax to hydrate the lip area. How to use: Apply to the skin forming a wide line outside the soft, red contour of the lips.
2-6 working days
carethy.co.uk