Dr Hauschka Organic Foundation 03 Chestnut - 30ml

Dr. Hauschka Natural Makeup Base 30 ml 03 Chestnut

Dr Hauschka Organic Foundation 03 Chestnut - 30ml

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 Working Days
£27.90
Delivery from £3.95

Dr. Hauschka Foundation 03 Chestnut 30 ml

2-7 days delivery
£27.99
Delivery from £4.95
Dr Hauschka Organic Foundation 03 Chestnut - 30ml

Cheapest offer

Dr Hauschka Organic Foundation 03 Chestnut - 30ml Dr Hauschka Foundation is naturally lightweight, providing even coverage that blends effortlessly with your skin’s natural tone and luminosity. Chestnut 03 is beige with cool pink undertones, ideal for medium skin tones. Crafted with mineral pigments and nourishing botanical ingredients like pomegranate, macadamia nut oil, and coconut oil to hydrate and protect, the foundation will leave your complexion smooth and naturally radiant. This foundation creates a flawless finish and can balance areas of uneven tone, helping cover redness and irregularities without masking your skin. Shade Chestnut 03: Beige with cool pink undertones Naturally lightweight formula Provides natural, even coverage Covers redness and uneven tone Hydrates and protects Free from synthetic fragrances, dyes and preservatives Free from mineral oils, silicone and PEG Certified Natural by NATRUE Certified Organic Vegan-friendly and Cruelty-free About Dr Hauschka For mor
£27.90
2-5 Working Days
Bodykind.com

Similar products

Dr. Hauschka Coverage Stick 2 gr 01 Natural
£18.70
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Dr Hauschka Natural Regenerating Day Cream Complexion - 40ml
£45.00
Go to shop
Bodykind.com
Free Delivery
Dr Hauschka Lip To Cheek 01 Apricot
£20.80
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Dr. Hauschka Illuminating Fluid 00 Translucent 30 ml
£24.65
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Dr. Hauschka Eyebrow Profiler 1.05 gr 02 Dark Brown
Delivery from £3.95