Dr Martens Kids 1460 Patent Leather Lace Up Boots in Black - Black - EU 25 UK 7.5

Dr. Martens 1460 Boots Patent Leather Infant - Black - Kids 7.5

Used Offers from

Dr Martens Kids 1460 Patent Leather Lace Up Boots in Black - Black - EU 25 UK 7.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£63.00
Free Delivery

1460 Patent Leather Lace Up Boots - unisex - Dr. Martens - Kids Boots - Black - 25 EU - Kids 25 EU

1-5 Business Days
£71.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Dr Martens 1460 8-eye Smooth Boots Black EU 41 Woman
£125.49
Compare 11 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Dr Martens 1460 8-eye Smooth Boots Black EU 40 Woman
£113.99
Compare 11 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
1460 Mono Smooth Leather Unisex Ankle Boots
£114.00
Compare 3 prices
Hype-cult.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Dr Martens 1460 8 EYE BOOT Black
£126.49
Compare 15 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Dr Martens Kids 1460 Patent Leather Lace Up Boots in Black - Black - EU 25 UK 7.5

Cheapest offer

Dr. Martens brings self-expression and individuality to these unisex 1460 patent lace-up boots in black. The original silhouette is finished with signature yellow stitching and a black and yellow heel loop for a distinctive look. Made with soft Patent Lamper Leather, the upper is 100% leather, with a lining that combines leather and textile. A flexible sole completes the design, with a PVC outsole for everyday wear. Key features Unisex 1460 patent lace-up boots Colour: black Soft Patent Lamper Leather Yellow stitching Black and yellow heel loop Materials: upper 100% leather, inner 60% leather / 40% textile, sole 100% PVC Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£63.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com