Dr Martens 1461 Smooth Shoes Black EU 44

Dr Martens 1461 3 EYE SHOE Black

Used Offers from

Dr Martens 1461 Smooth Shoes Black EU 44

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£107.49
Delivery from £4.99

1461 Smooth Leather Brogues Black

5-7 days
£112.00
Delivery from £3.99

Dr. Martens Casual Shoes 1461 in Black 9.5

4-day delivery guaranteed
£140.80

Dr. Martens Casual Shoes 1461 in Black 9.5

4-day delivery guaranteed
£140.80

Similar products

Dr Martens 1461 3 EYE SHOE Black
£140.80
Compare 4 prices
Hype-cult.com (UK)
Dr Martens 1461 Smooth Shoes Black EU 39
£103.99
Compare 9 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dr Martens 1461 3 EYE SHOE Black
£104.99
Compare 12 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dr Martens 1461 Smooth Shoes Black EU 40
£103.99
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dr Martens 1461 Smooth Shoes Black EU 44

Cheapest offer

DR MARTENS 1461 Smooth Leather Oxford ShoesDiscover the legendary Dr. Martens 1461 Smooth, the 3-eye shoe that started a revolution in footwear and continues to be a global icon of rebellious self-expression. As the second style ever produced by Dr. Martens, the 1461 was originally championed by workers for its incredible durability and comfort, but was quickly adopted by generations of non-conformists as a blank canvas for their personal style. This unisex shoe is the embodiment of timeless design and uncompromising attitude, built to last and designed to be worn your way.Fashionable and casual - this is how you can describe the universal shoes Dr Martens 1461 Smooth. They are suitable for jeans and less formal clothing, although today´s styling also includes combining such shoes with a sports jacket. The look has been prepared in a balanced way - modern, but also inspired by traditional sports patterns. The upper of the shoes Dr Martens 1461 Smooth 11838002 is made of high quality ma
£107.49
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)