Dr Martens 1461 3 Eye Shoe Virginia, Black, Size 7, Women Black

Dr. Martens Women's 1461 W Virginia Leather 3-Eye Shoes - Black - UK 7

Dr Martens 1461 3 Eye Shoe Virginia, Black, Size 7, Women Black

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£112.00
Delivery from £3.99

Dr. Martens - Women's 1461 Virginia - Casual shoes size 41, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£135.11
Free Delivery

Dr. Martens Men's 1461 Oxford, Black (Black Virginia 001), 7 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£167.12
Delivery from £13.69

Dr. Martens 1461 Virginia Black Virginia Lace-up shoe black EU41

3-4 days delivery
£168.99
Free Delivery

Dr. Martens Men's 1461 Oxford, Black (Black Virginia 001), 7 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£173.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Dr. Martens Dr. Martens Addina Flower Milled Nappa Leather Women's Casual Shoes
£100.06
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.78
Dr. Martens Mid Boots 2976 in Beige 3
£148.73
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dr. Martens Dr. Martens Addina Flower Milled Nappa Leather Women's Casual Shoes
£146.47
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £26.79
Boots DR. MARTENS Woman color Black - Size: 4 - female
£179.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
1B99 Virginia Leather Women's Calf Length Boots
£179.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Dr Martens 1461 3 Eye Shoe Virginia, Black, Size 7, Women Black

Cheapest offer

Dr Martens 1461 3 Eye Shoe Virginia Size & Fit True to size - order your usual size Standard fit Available in sizes 3 - 8 Details 1461 3 Eye Shoe Virginia by Dr Martens Black Round closed toe Closed heel Fastening with buckles Neutral summer tones - worn in from the first step, so you can make the most of the longer days. We've built our Original 1461 3-eye shoe using soft, pebbled Virginia leather. The shoe is made as it has been since the 60s: welted on a translucent grooved DMS outsole and secured with our signature yellow welt stitching. Each shoe is detailed with a bitter choc welt and antique gold eyelets. Material & Care Material Content: 100% leather Lining: Leather/Textile Sole: Other Materials Upper: Leather Dr. Martens is defined by craftsmanship, comfort and attitude. Iconic boots and shoes combine durability with timeless character. Loved for individuality and strength, it's built to last.
£112.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.