Dr. Organic Lemon Grass Essential Oil 10ml

Dr Organic Lemongrass Pure Essential Oil 10ml

Dr. Organic Lemon Grass Essential Oil 10ml

Cheapest Total Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£5.99
Delivery from £3.50

Dr Organic Lemongrass Oil - Organic Essential Oil for Skin, Aromatherapy & Diffusers, Vegan, Paraben & SLS Free, 10ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.94
69.4 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Dr Organic Lemongrass Pure Essential Oil 10ml

1-3 working days
£7.00
Delivery from £3.49
Dr. Organic Lemon Grass Essential Oil 10ml

Cheapest offer

Dr. Organic Lemon Grass Essential Oil 10ml offers a clean, zesty citrus scent that can energise and refresh your everyday routines. This 100% certified organic lemongrass oil is ideal for anyone seeking a natural way to uplift mood, support relaxation, and bring a bright, herbal aroma into the home. Because it is free from synthetic additives and blended with care, it suits aromatherapy, room diffusion, and gentle topical applications when properly diluted, making it a versatile choice for wellness-focused households. **Key Features:** - **100% organic lemongrass oil**: Extracted from certified organic lemongrass (Cymbopogon flexuosus) with no added water or synthetic fragrances, supporting a pure aromatherapy experience. - **Naturally uplifting aroma**: A vibrant, citrus-herbal fragrance that can help invigorate the senses and contribute to a more focused or relaxed atmosphere. - **Vegan-friendly and eco-considered**: Suitable for vegans, free from parabens, SLS/SLES, phthalates and t
£5.99
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com

Similar products

Dr Hauschka Lemon Lemongrass Vitalising Body Oil 75ml
£21.15
Compare 3 prices
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
Dr Bronners Lemongrass-lima 710ml Liquid Soap Clear
£25.93
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.70
Dr Bronner's Organic Lemongrass Lime Hand & Body Shikakai Soap - 355ml
£14.99
Go to shop
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
Dr Organic Lemongrass Essential Oil - 10ml
£6.99
Go to shop
Naturalcollection.com
Delivery from £4.95
Dr Bronner Org Shikakai Lemongrass Hand Soap 708ml
£25.97
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery