Dr.Socks 3 Pairs Diabetic Sport Socks For Men Breathable Cushioned Seamless Athletic Socks (6-11, Black)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Dr.Socks Men's 3 Pack Diabetic Sport Socks | Breathable Non Binding Comfort Socks in Black | Size: 6-11 Dr.Socks Black 6-11

3-5 working days
£11.89

Dr.Socks 3 Pairs Diabetic Sport Socks For Men Breathable Cushioned Seamless Athletic Socks (6-11, Black)

Cheapest offer

COMFORTABLE FIT - Designed to provide all-day comfort, these socks are made from soft, breathable fabric that reduces foot irritation. Available in sizes 6-11 and 11-14, they ensure a snug, secure fit. ⚽ IDEAL FOR ACTIVE WEAR - Perfect for sports, walking, or everyday activities, these socks offer the support you need. The breathable material helps to keep your feet dry and comfortable during physical activities. VERSATILE COLOURS - The pack includes two essential colours, black and white, perfect for any outfit. These classic colours offer flexibility, whether you're at the gym or running errands. EASY CARE - Machine washable for hassle-free maintenance, these socks are built to last. They retain their comfort and durability even after repeated washing. DESIGNED FOR DIABETICS - These socks provide a gentle, non-restrictive fit that helps improve circulation. Ideal for those with diabetes, they offer a comfortable and healthy alternative to traditional socks.
£9.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.