Drabest Aluminum 6-Steps Household Ladder 125 Kg + Hook

Used Offers from

Drabest Aluminum 6-Steps Household Ladder 125 Kg + Hook

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£75.95
Free Delivery

Drabest Aluminium non-professional ladder steps 6 + hook for free, Multi

3 to 5 days
£88.99
Delivery from £3.95

DRABEST 6 Step Ladder Folding - Aluminum Folding Ladder - Ladder with Work Platform - Stepladders 6 Tread - Capacity 125 KG - Multi-Purpose Ladders - 48 x 191 x 12 cm

In stock
£90.90
Free Delivery

DRABEST 6 Step Ladder Folding - Aluminum Folding Ladder - Ladder with Work Platform - Stepladders 6 Tread - Capacity 125 KG - Multi-Purpose Ladders - 48 x 191 x 12 cm

In stock
£94.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Drabest Household Ladder With Handrails, 150Kg, Aluminum, 6 Steps
£102.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
DRABEST PRO Aluminum Foldable Multi-Purpose Ladder - Load Capacity 150 kg
£163.90
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Drabest Pro Aluminum Double-Sided Ladder, 6 Steps, 150 Kg
£105.90
GBP 105.90 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Drabest 6 Steps Aluminium Professional Ladder + Tool Tray 150Kg
£93.90
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Drabest Aluminum 6-Steps Household Ladder 125 Kg + Hook

Cheapest offer

A household ladder made of durable and lightweight aluminum is designed for everyday use in households and occasional renovations.
£75.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)