Drabest Aluminum Ladder 3-Section 3X7 150 Kg En131 Home

Used Offers from

Drabest Aluminum Ladder 3-Section 3X7 150 Kg En131 Home

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£145.99
Free Delivery

DRABEST HOME Aluminium Ladder - Multifunctional, Folding - 150 kg

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.90
Free Delivery

Drabest Aluminium non-professional extension /combination ladder 3x7, Multi

3 to 5 days
£159.99
Delivery from £3.95

DRABEST Aluminium 3x7 Step Ladder - Silver, 150 Kg Capacity, 4.23 M Height

In stock
£174.90
Free Delivery

DRABEST Aluminium 3x7 Step Ladder - Silver, 150 Kg Capacity, 4.23 M Height

In stock
£184.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Drabest Household Ladder With Handrails, 150Kg, Aluminum, 4 Steps
£59.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DRABEST Aluminum Folding Ladder - 4 Steps - 120 mm Wide Anti-Slip Steps - 150 kg Load Capacity
£81.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Drabest Aluminum 6-Steps Household Ladder 125 Kg + Hook
£75.95
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
DRABEST Roofing Ladder - Telescopic Aluminum Winch + Transport Trolley
£2,399.00
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Drabest Aluminum Ladder 3-Section 3X7 150 Kg En131 Home

Cheapest offer

Drabest 3-Section Aluminium Ladder 3x7 - Multifunctional & LightweightTackle any task around the home or garden with the Drabest 3-section aluminium ladder. This versatile ladder combines the functions of three ladders in one - use it as a leaning ladder, a freestanding step ladder, or extend the third section for extra reach.Max. working height (leaning): 4.23mMax. working height (freestanding 2-section): 3.42mMax. working height (freestanding 3-section): 3.17mNumber of rungs: 3x7Weight: 9kgMax. load: 150kgMaterial: Lightweight aluminiumComplies with EN-131 safety standardWhy choose this ladder?Strong & Safe: Cold-pressed, non-slip rungs (25x25 mm profile) ensure safe and comfortable use.Stable & Durable: Reinforced with galvanized sheet and steel components for improved strength and weather resistance.Highly Versatile: Easily configure each of the three sections for different tasks - DIY, maintenance, or renovations.Easy to Use: Automatic locks and secure hooks provide stability in a
£145.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.