Dragon 6065 German Cossack Cavalry 1:35 Scale Model Kit

Dragon Models - 1:35 Scale Model Kit - German Cossack Cavalry D6065

Dragon 6065 German Cossack Cavalry 1:35 Scale Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.45
Free Delivery

Dragon 6065 German Cossack Cavalry 1:35 Scale Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.45
Free Delivery

German Cossack Cavalry 1:35 Figure Plastic Model Kit DRAGON MODELS

Will usually delivered within 12 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.62
Free Delivery
Dragon 6065 German Cossack Cavalry 1:35 Scale Model Kit

Cheapest offer

UPC: 0089195860651 / Year Manufactured: 2012 / Material: Plastic / MPN: D6065 / Scale: 1:35 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1265756639 / ProductTitle: Dragon 6065 German Cossack Cavalry / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Subject: Dragon / Brand: Dragon Models / Type: Plastic Military Kit / EAN: 0089195860651 / GTIN: 0089195860651 / Item Height: 40mm / Item Weight: 10g / Country of Origin: China
£14.45
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Dragon Models USA 6146 1/35 SS Sturmpionier Eastern Front 1942, 6146
£14.92
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.22
Panzergrenadier Division Karachev 1943 (US IMPORT)
£24.35
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Dragon 1/35 Sd.Kfz.251/1 Ausf.D mit 28/32cm Wurfrahmen 40 # 6861
£52.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dragon - 1/35 German Paratroopers
£36.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dragon 1/35 Black Label British Heavy Tank Conqueror Mark 2 # 3555
£74.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery