Draper 1/2 Bsp Male Thread Air Line Coupling 25857

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£36.18
Free Delivery

Draper 25857 BSP Female Thread Air Line Coupling, 1/2", Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.97
Free Delivery

Draper 1/2 Bsp Male Thread Air Line Coupling 25857

1-3 working days
£38.97
Delivery from £6.00

1/2 BSP Male Thread Air Line Coupling

3-5 days
£41.70
Free Delivery

Draper PCL M100 Air Line Coupling Male Thread 1/2" BSP Pack of 1

1-3 days
£41.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper PCL M100 Air Line Coupling Male Thread

Unknown
£41.95
Delivery from £5.95

Similar products

Draper Lubricator Unit 24336 Expert 1/2" BSP, 20 x 8 x 7.5 cm, Blue
£24.42
Compare 31 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Tequila Patrón Silver Volume 70cl Year 0
£22.41
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 23190 High-Vis Air Line Hose, 15.2m Length x 8mm Bore, 1/4" BSP
£38.46
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 54440 600mm 1/2 BSP Air Line Whip Hose
£22.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 43706 Diamond Core Drill Bit Extension 200Mm each 1
£8.36
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 1/2 Bsp Male Thread Air Line Coupling 25857

Cheapest offer

Designed For Machine Applications With High Airflow Demands. Bsp Taper. Maximum Airflow Rate 3420L/Min (120Cfm) At 6.9Bar (100Psi). Maximum Working Pressure 20.7Bar (300Psi).PTDDRPDIR25857
£36.18
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com