Draper 1/4" 47 Piece Square Drive Metric Socket Set | Micrometre Reversible Hand Tool |Soft Grip Ratchet | 21 Metrics Sockets Mechanics Car Tools | Professional Plastic Storage Case | 16355

Draper 1/4" Drive 47-Piece Metric Socket Set 16355 - Square Drive, Soft-Grip Ratchet, Case

Draper 1/4" 47 Piece Square Drive Metric Socket Set | Micrometre Reversible Hand Tool |Soft Grip Ratchet | 21 Metrics Sockets Mechanics Car Tools | Professional Plastic Storage Case | 16355

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.43
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 1/4" 47 Piece Square Drive Metric Socket Set | Micrometre Reversible Hand Tool |Soft Grip Ratchet | 21 Metrics Sockets Mechanics Car Tools | Professional Plastic Storage Case | 16355

£19.44
Delivery from £4.49

1/4" 47 Piece Square Drive Metric Socket Set | Micrometre Reversible Hand

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.51
Free Delivery

1/4" 47 Piece Square Drive Metric Socket Set | Micrometre Reversible Hand

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.51
Free Delivery

1/4" 47 Piece Square Drive Metric Socket Set | Micrometre Reversible Hand

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.70
Free Delivery

Draper 1/4" 47 Piece Square Drive Metric Socket Set | Micrometre Reversible Hand Tool |Soft Grip Ratchet | 21 Metrics Sockets Mechanics Car Tools | Professional Plastic Storage Case | 16355

In stock
£28.95
Free Delivery

Draper 16355 1/4" Drive 47 Piece Metric Standard / Deep Socket Set 4-14mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.96
Free Delivery

Draper 1/4" 47 Piece Square Drive Metric Socket Set | Micrometre Reversible Hand Tool |Soft Grip Ratchet | 21 Metrics Sockets Mechanics Car Tools | Professional Plastic Storage Case | 16355

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Draper 1/4" Drive 47 Piece Metric Standard / Deep Socket & Bit Set 4-14mm 16355

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Draper 1/4" 47 Piece Square Drive Metric Socket Set | Micrometre Reversible Hand Tool |Soft Grip Ratchet | 21 Metrics Sockets Mechanics Car Tools | Professional Plastic Storage Case | 16355

Cheapest offer

Precision - Featuring 21 metric sockets, 6 accessories and 20 insert bits, providing coverage for a wide range of tasks ensuring you have the right tool regardless of what kind of challenge you face. Durable - Crafted from chrome vanadium steel, our hand tools set is forged, hardened, tempered and a satin chrome plated, providing added corrosion protection. Enjoy durability and reliability with these high-quality tools. Effective - Includes a 72-tooth soft grip reversible ratchet, providing smooth operation and comfortable handling. Elevate your tool experience with precise and efficient ratcheting in both directions. Convenient - The entire set is neatly packed in a durable plastic storage case, keeping your tools organized and easily accessible., Weight: 3.12174562992 Pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£19.43
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Number of socket heads 47 head(s)
Socket size type Metric
Drive size 1/4"

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Draper Socket Set 16443 1/4" Square Drive Metric 25-Piece
£49.30
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 16442 Metric Socket Set 1/4in Sq. Dr. (20 Piece) per set
£39.00
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Reversible Soft Grip Ratchet 1/4" Square Drive 72-Tooth Torque Socket Wrench 16427
£7.79
Compare 26 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper 1x Expert 23 Piece 1/4 3/8" Sq. Dr. Tx-Star Plus Bit Set Tool 23241
£21.87
Compare 30 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery