Draper Expert 63532 1/4in Socket Set In 1/4 Drawer Eva Insert Tray (32 Piece) per set

Draper Socket Set 63532 - 32-piece 1/4" Drive - EVA Insert Tray - Blue

Draper Expert 63532 1/4in Socket Set In 1/4 Drawer Eva Insert Tray (32 Piece) per set

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£32.53
Free Delivery

Draper IT-EVA45 1/4in Socket Set in 1/4 Drawer EVA Insert Tray (32 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.50
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 63532 1/4" Socket Set in 1/4 Drawer EVA Insert Tray ...

Unknown
£36.44

Draper 63532 Expert 1/4" Socket Set in 1/4 Drawer EVA Insert Tray (32 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.50
Free Delivery

Draper 63532 Socket Set in 1/4 Drawer EVA Insert Tray 1/4"(32 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.65
Free Delivery

Draper 63532 1/4" Socket Set in 1/4 Drawer Eva Insert Tray , Blue

In stock
£36.66
Free Delivery

Draper 63532 1/4" Socket Set in 1/4 Drawer Eva Insert Tray , Blue

In stock
£36.68
Free Delivery

Draper Socket Set in 1/4 Drawer EVA Insert Tray, 1/4"(32 Piece) 63532

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery

Draper 32 Piece 1/4" Drive Socket Set In Eva Insert Tray 1/4"

1-3 days
£37.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Draper Expert 63532 1/4in Socket Set In 1/4 Drawer Eva Insert Tray (32 Piece) per set

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality socket are manufactured from chrome vanadium steel which is correctly hardened and tempered with a micro satin chrome plated finish. Each socket has a knurled ring for extra grip. Supplied with 72 tooth reversible soft grip ratchet and accessories. Supplied complete in a two tone 1/4 drawer EVA insert tray made from closed cell foam. Suitable to be used in Draper and Draper Expert tool chests and other manufacturers similar tool chests.PTDDRPDIR63532
£32.53
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com