Draper 24230 Draper HI-TORQ Metric Socket and Bit Set 1/4" and 1/2" Sq Dr (110 P

Draper Hi-Torq® Metric Socket And Bit Set 1/4in And 1/2in Sq. Dr. (110 Piece) Pk 1 24230

Draper 24230 Draper HI-TORQ Metric Socket and Bit Set 1/4" and 1/2" Sq Dr (110 P

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.90
Free Delivery

Draper 24230 HI-TORQ Metric Socket and Bit Set, 1/4" and 1/2" Sq. Dr. (110 Piece)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£81.00
Free Delivery

Draper 24230 HI-TORQ Metric Socket and Bit Set, 1/4" and 1/2" Sq. Dr. (110 Piece)

In stock
£81.50
Free Delivery

Draper HI-TORQ Metric Socket and Bit Set, 1/4" and 1/2" Sq. Dr. (110 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.99
Free Delivery

Draper Hi-Torq 110 Piece Metric Socket And Bit Set 1/4 And 1/2 Sq Dr With Ratchets Extensions Hex Keys Spark Plug Sockets In

1-3 working days
£83.94
Free Delivery

Draper 24230 HI-TORQ Metric Socket and Bit Set, 1/4" and 1/2" Sq. Dr. (110 Piece)

In stock
£85.99
Free Delivery

Draper Hi-Torq® Metric Socket Bit Set 1/4" 1/2" Sq. Dr. (110 Piece) - 24230

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.25
Free Delivery

Draper 24230 Draper HI-TORQ Metric Socket and Bit Set, 1/4" and 1/2" Sq. Dr. (11

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.99
Free Delivery

Draper 24230 HI-TORQ Metric Socket and Bit Set, 1/4" and 1/2" Sq. Dr. (110 Piece)

In stock
£89.63
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 24230 Draper HI-TORQ Metric Socket and Bit Set 1/4" and 1/2" Sq Dr (110 P

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Standard / Number of Pieces: 1 / Manufacturer Part Number: MIXSS110 / UPC: 5059482072178 / Drive Type: 6 Point / MPN: 24230 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27074004525 / Item Length: 388 / Unit: 6148 / ItemWeight: 6.95 / Item Depth: 88 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Draper HI-TORQ Metric Socket and Bit Set 1/4" and 1/2"D 110 Piece 24230 / Drive Size: 1/2in. / Weight: 6.95 / Brand: Draper / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5059482072178 / GTIN: 5059482072178 / Set or Single Item: Set / Surface Finish: Chrome / Item Width: 302 / Country of Origin: CN / Tools Included: Sockets
£80.90
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Draper HI-TORQ® 1/2" Square Drive Metric Deep Impact Socket Set - 19 Piece
£44.67
Compare 27 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 55680 Hi-Torq® Combination Spanner 25Mm each
£13.99
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 54283 Expert 8224MM Hi-Torq Combination Spanner, 10mm
£6.25
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49