Draper 10 Piece Hexagon and Ball End Allen Key Set | Metric/Imperial Combined Extra Long Pattern Hand Tools | Hex Key Wrench Kit | Long Arm Chrome Vanadium Steel Kit | Foldable Storage Holder | 33719

Draper 10pc Allen Key Set 33719 - Hex & Ball End, Metric/Imperial, Extra-Long Chrome Vanadium Steel

Draper 10 Piece Hexagon and Ball End Allen Key Set | Metric/Imperial Combined Extra Long Pattern Hand Tools | Hex Key Wrench Kit | Long Arm Chrome Vanadium Steel Kit | Foldable Storage Holder | 33719

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Hexagon Metric Imperial TX Star Long Short Arm Ball End Allen Hexagon Key

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.59
GBP 14.59 / Unit
Free Delivery

DRAPER 33719 EXTRA LONG 10 PIECE METRIC BALL END HEX ALLEN KEY SET

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.78
GBP 16.78 / Unit
Free Delivery

Draper 10 Piece Hexagon and Ball End Allen Key Set | Metric/Imperial Combined Extra Long Pattern Hand Tools | Hex Key Wrench Kit | Long Arm Chrome Vanadium Steel Kit | Foldable Storage Holder | 33719

In stock
£16.88
Free Delivery

Draper 10 Piece Hexagon and Ball End Allen Key Set | Metric/Imperial Combined Extra Long Pattern Hand Tools | Hex Key Wrench Kit | Long Arm Chrome Vanadium Steel Kit | Foldable Storage Holder | 33719

In stock
£18.58
Free Delivery

Draper 33719 Extra Long Metric Hexagon and Ball End Hexagon Key Se...

Unknown
£18.58

Draper MM LONG H/KEY BALL END 10PC 33719 Extra Long Metric Hex. and Ball End

£18.87
Free Delivery

Draper 10 Piece Extra Long Ball End Allen Key Set Metric

1-3 days
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 10 Piece Extra Long Ball End Allen Key Set Metric

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 10 Piece Hexagon and Ball End Allen Key Set | Metric/Imperial Combined Extra Long Pattern Hand Tools | Hex Key Wrench Kit | Long Arm Chrome Vanadium Steel Kit | Foldable Storage Holder | 33719

Cheapest offer

Resistant - Crafted from hardened and tempered chrome vanadium steel, our Allen key set ensures durability and reliability, withstanding heavy use providing consistent performance for various tasks. Versatile - Including a range of pieces from 2mm to 10mm, making it ideal for several applications guaranteeing the right fit for every task. Efficient - The extended long arm in our Allen key is particularly useful for working in confined spaces, enhancing your manoeuvrability and accessibility, ensuring ease and efficiency in tight or hard-to- reach areas. Convenient - The ball-type hexagon tip enables the hexagon key to be used at angles up to 30 ° for increased flexibility and accessibility., Weight: 1.1464037624 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£13.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 33871 Imperial T-Handle Hex Key Set (10 Piece) per set 1
£16.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DRAPER HEX KEY SET 10PC METRIC 2-10MM T HANDLE ALLEN KEY ALLAN WRENCH BAR 33869
£15.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper AF LONG H/KEY BALL END 10PC 33723 Extra Long Imperial Hex. and Ball End
£19.44
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery