Draper 17570 Extension Cable, 110 V, Yellow, 14 m x 1.5 mm

Draper 110V Extension Cable, 14M X 1.5mm 17570

Draper 17570 Extension Cable, 110 V, Yellow, 14 m x 1.5 mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.40
Free Delivery

Draper 110V Extension Cable, 14m x 1.5mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.14
Free Delivery

Draper 17570 110V Extension Cable (14M x 1.5mm)

Unknown
£33.60

1x Draper 110V 14M x 1.5mm Extension Cable - 17570

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.57
Free Delivery

Draper 17570 110V Extension Cable 14m x 15mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.52
Free Delivery

Draper 110V Extension Cable, 14m x 1.5mm 17570

£35.99
Free Delivery

Draper 17570 110V Extension Cable, 14m x 1.5mm

£37.98
Free Delivery

Draper EXTENSION LEAD 14MX1.5MM 110V 17570 110V Extension Cables with Plug and

£38.25
Free Delivery

Draper 110V Extension Cable, 14m x 1.5mm 17570

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 17570 Extension Cable, 110 V, Yellow, 14 m x 1.5 mm

Cheapest offer

For use with Draper site transformers and other manufacturers similar transformers 14 m (approximate) long with 16 a plug and 16 a socket Designed for easy use, Weight: 0.0440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£31.40
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 02124 110V Twin Extension Cable Reel 25M each
£49.99
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 17571 110V Extension Cable 14M X 2.5Mm each
£37.75
Compare 31 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 110V Extension Cable 14m x 2.5mm
£68.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Draper 110V Robust Twin Extension Cable Reel With Built-in Hand Grip 25m
£96.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 110V Robust Twin Extension Cable Reel With Built-in Hand Grip 25m
£82.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery