110V M-Class Wet And Dry Vacuum Cleaner With Power Take-Off 35L 1100W 28229

Draper 110V M-Class Dust Extractor - 35L with Power Take-Off - Industrial Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner - 1100W Powerful Suction - Anti-Static Hose & Auto Filter Cleaning

Used Offers from

110V M-Class Wet And Dry Vacuum Cleaner With Power Take-Off 35L 1100W 28229

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£192.36
Free Delivery

Draper 110V M-Class Dust Extractor - 35L with Power Take-Off - Industrial Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner - 1100W Powerful Suction - Anti-Static Hose & Auto Filter Cleaning

In stock
£199.98
Free Delivery

Draper 110V M-Class Wet And Dry Vacuum Cleaner With Power Take-Off, 35L, 1100W

1-3 working days
£199.99
Free Delivery

Draper 110V M-Class Dust Extractor - 35L with Power Take-Off - Industrial Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner - 1100W Powerful Suction - Anti-Static Hose & Auto Filter Cleaning

In stock
£223.29
Free Delivery

Draper 110V M-Class Dust Extractor - 35L with Power Take-Off - Industrial Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner - 1100W Powerful Suction - Anti-Static Hose & Auto Filter Cleaning

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£224.63
Free Delivery

Similar products

Draper 02124 110V Twin Extension Cable Reel 25M each
£47.34
Compare 28 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 98913 110V Submersible Clean Water Pump 100L/Min 250W each 1
£44.38
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 110V M-Class Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner, 35L, 1200W
£287.99
Compare 29 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Draper 110V Robust Twin Extension Cable Reel With Built-in Hand Grip 25m
£96.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 03193 110V Smd Led Tripod Site Light 50W 5500 Lumens 1
£32.53
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
110V M-Class Wet And Dry Vacuum Cleaner With Power Take-Off 35L 1100W 28229

Cheapest offer

This Wet And Dry Vacuum Cleaner Is Designed To Meet With The M-Class Standard And Effectively Removes 99.9% Of Medium Hazardous Dust Removal In Accordance With Hse Recommendations. It Features A 110V Power Take-Off Socket (Max. 660W) For Automatic Dust Extraction During Sanding And Drilling. The 1100W Motor Provides 210W Of Air Watts For Strong Suction Performance. To Maintain Optimal Suction The Vacuum Includes A Filter Cleaning System That Prevents Clogs And Removes Trapped Debris Extending The Lifespan Of The Vacuum. The Anti-Static Hose Is Designed To Prevent The Build-Up Of Static Electricity And Blockages Caused By Ultra-Fine Particles. An Led Indicator Alerts When Airflow Drops Below 20M/S. The Adjustable Motor Speed Allows For Enhanced Suction Control Which Can Be Lowered For Delicate Surfaces Or Increased For More Challenging Tasks. The Sealing Cap Effectively Blocks Hazardous Dust From Entering Or Escaping When The Vacuum Is Turned Off Or Being Moved. A Wide Range Of Accessor
£192.36
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com