Draper 110V Portable Transformer 1.5Kva Pk 1 30622

Used Offers from

Draper 110V Portable Transformer 1.5Kva Pk 1 30622

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£62.14
Free Delivery

Draper Portable Site Transformer 240v to 110v 1.5kVA 110v

1-3 days
£69.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper Portable Site Transformer 240v to 110v 1.5kVA

Unknown
£69.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper 30622 110V Portable Transformer, 1.5Kva

1-3 working days
£76.91
Free Delivery

Portable 1.5kVA site transformer 110V, 2 x 16A/110V outlets

In stock
£77.99
Free Delivery

Portable 1.5kVA site transformer 110V, 2 x 16A/110V outlets

In stock
£93.24
Free Delivery

Similar products

Draper 98913 110V Submersible Clean Water Pump 100L/Min 250W each 1
£52.75
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 03188 110V Smd Led Tripod Site Light 20W 2200 Lumens 1
£30.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Drum Fan 24" - 610mm, 110V
£203.82
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 56406 110V Paddle Mixer, 120L, 1400W
£140.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 03171 110V Smd Led Folding Site Light 10W 1100 Lumens 1
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 110V Portable Transformer 1.5Kva Pk 1 30622

Cheapest offer

This Portable Site Transformer Converts 230V Electrical Supply To A 110V Output Centre Tapped Earth. Suitable For Intermittent Running Of Power Tools Up To 1 000Va And Continuous Use With Lighting Products Up To 1 500Va. It Features A Robust Ip44 Grp Casing And Is Insulated To Class I Standards. The Transformer Is Equipped With Thermostatic Overload Protection And Includes 2 X 16A 110V Ip44 Socket Outlets.PTDDRPDIR30622
£62.14
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com