Draper 12 X 200mm Cut Half Round File (60218)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£57.20
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 60218 Bastard Cut Half Round File, 12 x 200mm - 60218

Unknown
£58.80

Draper Bastard Cut Half Round File, 12 x 200mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.02
Free Delivery

Draper 60218 Bastard Cut Half Round File 12 x 200mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.43
Free Delivery

Draper 60218 Bastard Cut Half Round File, 12 x 200mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.64
Free Delivery

Draper 200MM HALF ROUND-BASTARD (12) 60218 Half Round Files - Bastard Cut

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.75
Free Delivery

Draper Bastard Cut Half Round File, 12 x 200mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.99
Free Delivery

Draper 60218 HRF/1 Bastard Cut Half Round File, 200mm, Pack of 12

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.61
5.13 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Draper Half Round File

Unknown
£64.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
Draper 12 X 200mm Cut Half Round File (60218)

Cheapest offer

Carbon chrome steel hardened and tempered with rust preventative finish and dipped in rust preventative oil.
£57.20
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Draper Drill Bit Expert 39079 HSS Extra Long 12.5 x 200mm
£10.93
Compare 21 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Draper 75352 Tct Router Bit 1/2in Flush 12.7 X 50Mm each
£12.68
Compare 20 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Draper Bench Grinding Wheel 38186 - Aluminium Oxide 125mm 80 Grit 12.7mm Bore
£17.81
Compare 27 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silicone Carbide Sharpening Stone, 100 x 25 x 12mm
£3.42
Compare 20 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)