Draper 38186 Aluminium Oxide Bench Grinding Wheel 125 X 50Mm 80 Grit White each 1

Draper Bench Grinding Wheel 38186 - Aluminium Oxide 125mm 80 Grit 12.7mm Bore

Draper 38186 Aluminium Oxide Bench Grinding Wheel 125 X 50Mm 80 Grit White each 1

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£12.28
Free Delivery

Draper 38186 Dry Stone Bench Grinder Wheel 125 x 12.7mm Bore,Blue

In stock
£16.86
Free Delivery

Draper 38186 Dry Stone Bench Grinder Wheel 125 x 12.7mm Bore,Blue

In stock
£16.88
Free Delivery

Draper 38186 Aluminium Oxide Bench Grinding Wheel 125 x 50mm 80 Grit White

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.11
Free Delivery

Draper 38186 Dry Stone Bench Grinder Wheel 125 x 12.7mm Bore,Blue

In stock
£17.47
Free Delivery

Draper 38186 Dry Stone Bench Grinder Wheel 125 x 12.7mm Bore,Blue

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£17.64
Free Delivery

Draper 38186 Dry Stone Bench Grinder Wheel 125 x 12.7mm Bore,Blue

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Draper GRINDING WHEEL 125X80MM 38186 38186 Wet and Dry Bench Grinder, 350W

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.25
Free Delivery

Draper 38186 Dry Stone Bench Grinder Wheel 125 x 12.7mm Bore,Blue

In stock
£18.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Draper 150 x 20mm Aluminium Oxide Bench Grinding Wheel | 80 Grit HSS Tools Shar
£20.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Heavy Duty Bench Grinder With Worklight 200mm 550W - 05097
£134.97
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Wet and Dry Bench Grinder, 350W
£187.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bench Grinder With Worklight, 150mm, 370W
£116.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Draper 38186 Aluminium Oxide Bench Grinding Wheel 125 X 50Mm 80 Grit White each 1

Cheapest offer

A high-quality hard-wearing white aluminium oxide bench grinding wheel with extra fine grit. Suitable for sharpening high-speed steel (HSS) tools and grinding non-ferrous metals including alloys. Dry-cutting use only. Compatible with most bench grinders with a 12.7mm bore.PTDDRPDIR38186
£12.28
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com