Draper 12 X 200mm Cut Hand File (60203)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£49.20
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 60203 Bastard Cut Hand File 200mm - 12 Pack

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£49.20

Draper 60203 Bastard Cut Hand File, 200mm, Pack of 12

In stock
£49.48
Free Delivery

Draper 60203 Bastard Cut Hand File, 200mm, Pack of 12

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.50
Free Delivery

Draper 60203 Bastard Cut Hand File, 12 x 200mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.15
Free Delivery

Draper 60203 Bastard Cut Hand File 12 x 200mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.15
Free Delivery

Draper 60203 Bastard Cut Hand File, 200mm, Pack of 12

In stock
£52.62
Free Delivery

Draper 60203 Bastard Cut Hand File, 200mm, Pack of 12

In stock
£52.72
Free Delivery

Draper 200MM HAND FILE-BASTARD (12) 60203 Hand Files - Bastard Cut

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 12 X 200mm Cut Hand File (60203)

Cheapest offer

With one safe edge. Carbon chrome steel hardened and tempered with rust preventative finish and dipped in rust preventative oil.
£49.20
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Draper Drill Bit Expert 39079 HSS Extra Long 12.5 x 200mm
£10.93
Compare 20 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Draper 75352 Tct Router Bit 1/2in Flush 12.7 X 50Mm each
£12.68
Compare 19 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Draper Bench Grinding Wheel 38186 - Aluminium Oxide 125mm 80 Grit 12.7mm Bore
£17.85
Compare 27 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silicone Carbide Sharpening Stone, 100 x 25 x 12mm
£3.42
Compare 19 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)