Draper 60249 Bastard Cut Round File 200mm - Pack Of 12

Draper 12 X 200mm Cut Round File (60249)

Draper 60249 Bastard Cut Round File 200mm - Pack Of 12

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£46.80

Draper 12 X 200mm Cut Round File (60249)

1-3 working days
£48.01
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 60249 Bastard Cut Round File, 200mm, Pack of 12

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.95
4.08 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Draper Bastard Cut Round File, 12 x 200mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.05
Free Delivery

Draper 60249 Bastard Cut Round File, 12 x 200mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.89
Free Delivery

Draper 60249 Bastard Cut Round File 12 x 200mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.94
Free Delivery

Draper Bastard Cut Round File, 12 x 200mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.99
Free Delivery

Draper 60249 12 x 200mm Bastard Cut Round File

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.09
Delivery from £2.99

Draper 200MM ROUND FILE-BASTARD (12) 60249 Round Files - Bastard Cut

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.56
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 60249 Bastard Cut Round File 200mm - Pack Of 12

Cheapest offer

Draper Engineers Bastard Cut Hand Files - Draper 60249, A carbon-chrome steel bastard cut hand file hardened and tempered, with a rust preventative finish and dipped in rust preventative oil. Draper 60249 Bastard Cut Round File 200mm - Pack Of 12
£46.80
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Draper Drill Bit Expert 39079 HSS Extra Long 12.5 x 200mm
£10.93
Compare 20 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Draper 75352 Tct Router Bit 1/2in Flush 12.7 X 50Mm each
£12.68
Compare 19 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Draper Bench Grinding Wheel 38186 - Aluminium Oxide 125mm 80 Grit 12.7mm Bore
£17.85
Compare 27 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silicone Carbide Sharpening Stone, 100 x 25 x 12mm
£3.42
Compare 19 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)