Draper 70328 12V Drill Driver, 1 x 1.5Ah Battery, 1 x Fast Charger

Draper 12V Drill Driver 1 X 1.5Ah Battery 1 X Fast Charger each 1 70328

Draper 70328 12V Drill Driver, 1 x 1.5Ah Battery, 1 x Fast Charger

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.98
Free Delivery

Draper 12V Drill Driver with 1.5Ah Battery & Fast Charger

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£46.98

Draper 70328 12V Drill Driver 1 x 15Ah Battery 1 x Fast Charger

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.07
Free Delivery

Draper 70328 12V Drill Driver, 1 x 1.5Ah Battery, 1 x Fast Charger

In stock
£48.36
Free Delivery

Draper 12V Drill Driver, 1 X 1.5Ah Battery, 1 X Fast Charger 70328

1-3 working days
£50.20
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 70328 12V Drill Driver, 1 x 1.5Ah Battery, 1 x Fast Charger

Unknown
£50.90

Draper 12V Drill Driver, 1 x 1.5Ah Battery, 1 x Fast Charger

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.52
Free Delivery

Draper D12VD 12v Cordless Drill Driver

Unknown
£51.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper 70328 12V Drill Driver, 1 x 1.5Ah Battery, 1 x Fast Charger

In stock
£52.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 70328 12V Drill Driver, 1 x 1.5Ah Battery, 1 x Fast Charger

Cheapest offer

Part of the 12V interchangeable multi-tool battery system 2-speed gearbox 10mm keyless chuck 21 electronic torque settings Spindle lock Variable speed and electronic brake, with forward/reverse LED worklight and battery charge indicator Compact and lightweight design, with belt clip. Supplied inside a blow moulded storage case with 12V 1.5Ah battery and fast charger The Draper 12V interchangeable battery system allows you to combine one battery with any of the tools within the 12V series. It is also fully compatible with the Draper Storm Force 10.8V series Draper 24 months parts and labour warranty, Weight: 4.56136420078 Pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£46.98
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Drill Bit Expert 39079 HSS Extra Long 12.5 x 200mm
£10.93
Compare 20 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
DRAPER EXPERT 12.5MM HSS DRILL BIT JOBBER DRILL BITS PACK OF 5, 38822 SOLD LOOSE
£12.99
GBP 12.99 / Unit
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert HSS Cobalt Drill Bit, 12.5 x 230mm Stock No: 39256
£16.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 12.5x200mm L/Series Drill Bit - 39079
£21.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert HSS Drill Bit DIN338 & ISO235/1 Specifications 12.5mm 5 Pieces
£56.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery