DRAPER 16359 18 Piece Metric 3/8" Sq Dr Hex Socket+Ratchet&Extension Bar Set

DRAPER 18 Piece Metric 3/8" Sq Dr Hex Socket + Ratchet & Extension Bar Set 16359

DRAPER 16359 18 Piece Metric 3/8" Sq Dr Hex Socket+Ratchet&Extension Bar Set

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.21
Free Delivery

Draper 16359 3/8" Drive Metric 6 Point Socket Set 8-22mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Draper 3/8" Drive Metric Socket Set 18 Piece with Ratchet and Extensions

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.69
Free Delivery

Draper HI-TORQ® Metric Socket Set, 3/8" Sq. Dr. (18 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.62
Free Delivery
DRAPER 16359 18 Piece Metric 3/8" Sq Dr Hex Socket+Ratchet&Extension Bar Set

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 18 / Size: 14mm / ProductImageZoomGUID: ceQAAOSwrthg9tFN / Manufacturer Part Number: 16359 / UPC: 5010559163595 / Drive Type: 6 Point / MPN: 16359 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5032589031 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Draper 16359 Square Drive Metric 18 Pieces Socket Set, 3/8" Length / Drive Size: 3/8in. / Brand: Draper / Type: Socket Set / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 0696592113251 / GTIN: 0695641853155 / Set or Single Item: Set / Surface Finish: Satin / Tools Included: Sockets
£28.21
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Number of socket heads 18 head(s)
Socket size type Metric
Drive size 3/8"

Product information

At a glance

• 18-piece set ideal for various tasks
• Durable chrome vanadium steel construction
• Compact case for easy storage and transport