Draper 19779 Spring Loaded Wire Stripper 150Mm each

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£6.59
Free Delivery

Wickes Electrical Wire Strippers - 150mm

1-3 working days
£7.00
Delivery from £4.00

Draper 19779 Wire Stripper 150mm

Unknown
£8.52

Draper 1x 150mm Spring Loaded Wire Stripper Garage Professional Standard Tool

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.01
Free Delivery

Spring Loaded Wire Stripper, 150mm

3-5 days
£10.44
Free Delivery

Draper 19779 Spring Loaded Wire Stripper 150mm

£10.61
Free Delivery

DRAPER 19779 150mm 6" CABLE WIRE STRIPPING PLIERS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.89
Free Delivery

Draper Spring Loaded Wire Stripper 0.5mm - 6mm

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Spring Loaded Wire Stripper

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Draper 19779 Wire Stripper 150mm
£12.42
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 19779 Wire Stripper 150mm , Blue
£13.19
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Draper 19779 Spring Loaded Wire Stripper 150Mm each

Cheapest offer

Versatile wire stripper with seven individual stripping stations: 0.5 0.75 1.0 1.5 2.5 4.0 and 6.0mm. Cushion-grip spring-loaded handles. 150mm long.PTDDRPDIR19779
£6.59
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com