Draper 1x Split Leather Double Tool Pouch Garage Professional Standard Tool

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.49
Free Delivery

Draper Double Leather Tool Belt

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.03
Free Delivery

Draper 72921 Double Tool Pouch

In stock
£29.18
Free Delivery

Draper 72921 Double Tool Pouch

In stock
£29.31
Free Delivery

Draper 72921 Double Tool Pouch

In stock
£29.40
Free Delivery

Draper 72921 Double Leather Tool Belt

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.46
Free Delivery

Draper Double Leather Tool Belt 72921

£29.99
Free Delivery

Draper 72921 Split Leather Double Tool Pouch

Unknown
£30.34

Draper Double Leather Tool Belt 72921

1-3 working days
£30.69
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 1x Split Leather Double Tool Pouch Garage Professional Standard Tool

Cheapest offer

Placement: ALL / Manufacturer Part Number: 72921 / Quantity: 1 / Reference OE/OEM Number: DRAPER: 72921
£28.49
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Width 50 mm

Features

Material Leather
Product colour Orange
Type Waist tool belt
Number of measuring tape holders 1
Number of hammer loops 2
Pockets quantity 12 pockets

Product information

At a glance

• Two Compartments: Enhances tool organization.
• Durable Material: Built to withstand daily wear.
• Adjustable Belt: Comfortable fit for easy movement.

Similar products

Draper 1x Split Leather Double Tool Pouch Garage Professional Standard Tool
£28.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Circular Split Die 83804 M2.5 x 0.45 - Coarse Metric - 13/16"
Delivery from £4.49