Draper 230V SMD LED Rechargeable Tripod Site Light 50W 5000 Lumens USB Charger

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.56
GBP 88.56 / Unit
Free Delivery

Draper Rechargeable Tripod Sitelight - 50W, 5000lm

Supplier Direct
£96.40
Free Delivery

Draper 13885 230V LED Rechargeable Tripod Site Light, 50W, 5000 Lumens

Unknown
£99.79

Draper 13885 230V LED Rechargeable Tripod Site Light 50W 5000 Lumens

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.17
Free Delivery

Draper 230V Smd Led Rechargeable Tripod Site Light, 50W, 5000 Lumens 13885

1-3 working days
£107.92
Free Delivery

Draper 230V LED Rechargeable Tripod Site Light, 50W, 5000 Lumens

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.99
Free Delivery

Draper 13885 230V SMD LED Rechargeable Tripod Site Light, 50W, 5000 Lumens

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.89
Free Delivery

Draper 13885 230V SMD LED Rechargeable Tripod Site Light, 50W, 5000 Lumens

In stock
£113.97
Free Delivery

Draper 13885 230V SMD LED Rechargeable Tripod Site Light, 50W, 5000 Lumens

In stock
£113.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 230V SMD LED Rechargeable Tripod Site Light 50W 5000 Lumens USB Charger

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 13885 / UPC: 5059482064098 / MPN: 13885 / Material: Metal / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1983956392 / Depth: 95.3 / Weight: 6.15 / Colour: Yellow and Black / Brand: Draper / Type: Rechargeable / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 5059482064098 / Number of Drawers: 1 / GTIN: 5059482064098 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 19.5 / Country of Origin: CN
£88.56
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Draper Folding SMD LED Site Light 50W 240V
£26.98
Compare 22 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
Draper 03177 230V Smd Led Folding Site Light 10W 1100 Lumens 1
£20.54
Compare 16 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Draper 03208 230V Smd Led Tripod Site Light 30W 3300 Lumens 1
£33.73
GBP 33.73 / Unit
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 03206 230V SMD LED Tripod Site Light 10W 1100 Lumens - 03206
£28.38
Compare 22 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Draper 230V SMD LED Tripod Site Light 50W 5500 Lumens Adjustable Work Lamp
£37.99
GBP 37.99 / Unit
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery