Imperial Bolt Extractor Set 3/8in Sq. Dr. (25 Piece) 28196

Draper 25 Piece 3/8" Drive Bolt Extractor Set Imperial 3/8"

Imperial Bolt Extractor Set 3/8in Sq. Dr. (25 Piece) 28196

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£34.40
Free Delivery

Draper 25 Piece 3/8" Drive Bolt Extractor Set Imperial 3/8"

1-3 days
£39.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 25 Piece 3/8" Drive Bolt Extractor Set Imperial

Unknown
£39.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 28196 Imperial Bolt Extractor Set, 3/8" Sq. Dr. (25 Piece)

1-3 working days
£47.72
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Draper 1/4" 25 Piece Square Drive Metric Socket Set | Micrometre Reversible Hand Tool |Soft Grip Ratchet | 12 Metrics Sockets Mechanics Car Tools |
£18.38
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Draper HI-TORQ? 25 Piece Spanner Set | Metric Combination Hand Tools Kit | 6-32mm Precision Tool |Tetron Storage Pouch|Jaw Offset at 15? | 97918
£81.49
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Draper 82399 Security Screwdriver Bit And Driver Set (45 Piece) per set
£8.87
Compare 17 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 1/4" 25 Piece Square Drive Metric Socket Set | Micrometre Reversible Hand Tool |Soft Grip Ratchet | 12 Metrics Sockets Mechanics Car Tools |
£108.15
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Imperial Bolt Extractor Set 3/8in Sq. Dr. (25 Piece) 28196

Cheapest offer

This Bolt Extractor Set In Imperial Sizes Is Designed For Maximum Grip To Remove Damaged Fasteners - Studs Bolts And Screws. Made From S2 And Chrome Molybdenum Steel For Increased Strength And Durability. Can Be Used With 3/8 Sq. Dr. Breaker Bar Or Ratchet And Also Has Flats So That They Can Be Used With Spanners Or Wrenches. Supplied In A Robust Plastic Storage Carry Case.See `More Information` below for sizing and Colour detailsPTDDRPDIR28196"
£34.40
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com